Licensed to Neshaminy Swim Team    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/12/2018 08:52 PM
                           LMT B @ CORE - 7/10/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:02.75    5  
  2 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:04.71    3  
  3 Hamer, Darci              14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:07.39    1  
  4 Veitz, Brenna             13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:11.41  
  5 Eirich, Genevieve         14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT   x1:13.72  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA                   NT      54.95    5  
  2 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA                   NT      55.65    3  
  3 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA                   NT   x1:05.47  
  4 Bevington, sam            14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:07.13    1  
  5 Borowsky, Ethan           14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:16.49  
 
Event 3  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT      58.49    5  
  2 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                   NT      59.07    3  
  3 McCloskey, Reilly         15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:03.87    1  
  4 Eagen, Caroline           15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:08.66  
  5 Johnson, Jacqueline       17 CORE-MA                   NT   x1:08.80  
 
Event 4  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Matt              17 Lmt Blue-MA            53.24      52.82    5  
  2 Zisa, Jack                15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      53.87    3  
  3 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT      54.75    1  
  4 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                   NT      55.31  
  5 Korzeb III, Walter        18 Lmt Blue-MA               NT   x1:01.46  
  6 Shklovsky, David          16 CORE-MA                   NT   x1:06.98  
 
Event 5  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    1:48.25    5  
     1) Kubitsky, Ella W8               2) Geib, Samantha W8              
     3) Wisniewski, Harrison M7         4) Kelly, Dylan M8                
 -- Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Keeler, Ella W7                 2) Dougherty, Ella W7             
     3) Dougherty, Owen M5              4) Rowe, Elliot M7                
 
Event 6  Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    1:34.26    5  
     1) O'Neil, Rowan M9                2) Cusick, Olivia W10             
     3) Wisniewski, Jackson M10         4) Horan, Grace W9                
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                 NT    1:35.71    3  
     1) Hicks, Morgan W10               2) Mckenna, Julia W9              
     3) McKenna, Gianlucca M10          4) Kavitsky, Sy M8                
  3 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT    1:44.13    1  
     1) Long, Ben M9                    2) Deutsch, Evan M10              
     3) McLean, Madeline W9             4) Hamer, Riley W10               
 
Event 7  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    2:29.98    5  
     1) Laible, Charlie M11             2) Grosse, Keegan M11             
     3) Edelstein, Grace W12            4) Wright, Natalie W12            
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                 NT    2:33.46    3  
     1) Taylor, Bryn W11                2) Powell, Lacey W12              
     3) Akmalov, Umid M12               4) DeAngelis, Brandino M12        
  3 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT    2:45.62    1  
     1) Radzinski, Annamarie W12        2) Borowsky, Dylan M12            
     3) Bevington, Ethan M11            4) Webb, Christin W11             
 
Event 8  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                 NT    2:04.57    5  
     1) Nevrotski, Adam M14             2) Rokuskie, Andrew M14           
     3) Muhlig, Meagan W14              4) Kopylova, Anastasia W13        
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'B'                                 NT    2:20.00    3  
     1) McKenna, Christiana W13         2) Bowman, Grace W14              
     3) McClurkin, Connor M13           4) Strokachenko, David M13        
  3 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    2:27.09    1  
     1) Hamer, Kenzie W13               2) Bevington, sam M14             
     3) Hamer, Darci W14                4) Zisa, Kyle M13                 
 -- Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mucciacciaro, Matt M14          2) Veitz, Brenna W13              
     3) Eirich, Genevieve W14           4) Borowsky, Ethan M14            
 -- Neshaminy Core-MA  'C'                                 NT        SCR  
     1) Powell, Raine W14               2) Rose, Jonathan M14             
     3) Fern, Emilie W13                4)                                
 
Event 9  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                 NT    1:58.85    5  
     1) Mosco, Isabella W16             2) Ho, Jeremy M15                 
     3) Elliot, Chris M17               4) Colyar, Emily W15              
  2 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT    2:03.86    3  
     1) Zisa, Jack M15                  2) Steele, Matt M17               
     3) Eagen, Caroline W15             4) Giacobetti, Charlotte W15      
  3 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    2:03.90    1  
     1) Rhoades, Hayden W15             2) Cusick, Benjamin M18           
     3) McCloskey, Reilly W15           4) Babel, Matt M18                
 
Event 10B  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Geib, Matthew              6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X32.33  
 -- Nork, Tosh                 6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X35.47  
 -- Dougherty, Owen            5 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X42.58  
 
Event 10G  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Babcock, Sierra            6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X24.35  
 -- O'Neil, Julia              6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X27.31  
 -- Keeler, Gracey             5 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X54.11  
 -- Mahoney, Caleigh           5 CORE-MA                   NT        XDQ  
      Pulling on lane line
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laible, Aubrey             7 Lmt Blue-MA            19.95      19.78    5  
  2 Geib, Samantha             8 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      24.07    3  
  3 Keeler, Ella               7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x25.90  
 -- Kubitsky, Ella             8 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X26.02  
 -- Chase, Alice               7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X41.36  
 -- Hardcastle, Scarlet        7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X41.62  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernikh, Sergey           7 CORE-MA                   NT      16.84    5  
  2 Joudenko, Emmanuel         7 CORE-MA                   NT      25.41    3  
  3 Kelly, Dylan               8 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      26.52    1  
  4 Shklovsky, Andrew          7 CORE-MA                   NT     x27.41  
  5 Rowe, Elliot               7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      30.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Morgan             10 CORE-MA                   NT      34.87    5  
  2 Horan, Grace               9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      44.44    3  
  3 Gardyan, Meghan           10 CORE-MA                   NT      46.76    1  
  4 Miller, Serena            10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      47.00  
  5 McLean, Madeline           9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x49.67  
 -- Hamer, Riley              10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X47.14  
 -- Gould, Paige               9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X51.15  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Rowan              9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      38.37    5  
  2 McKenna, Gianlucca        10 CORE-MA                   NT      42.03    3  
  3 Long, Ben                  9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      45.17    1  
  4 Lane, Jacob               10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x48.95  
  5 DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE-MA                   NT    1:06.29  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Natalie           12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     J31.82    5  
  2 Webb, Christin            11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     J35.07    1  
  3 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                   NT     J35.16    3  
  4 Radzinski, Annamarie      12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x37.12  
 -- McCann, Reilly            12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X42.28  
 -- McKeon, Caroline          11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X42.66  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                   NT      31.34    5  
  2 Laible, Charlie           11 Lmt Blue-MA            34.88      32.71    3  
  3 McKenna, Domenic          12 CORE-MA                   NT      34.37    1  
  4 DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE-MA                   NT     x34.63  
  5 Grosse, Keegan            11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      34.74  
  6 Borowsky, Dylan           12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x41.09  
 -- Noto, Chris               11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X39.03  
 -- Gardyan, Andrew           11 CORE-MA                   NT     X40.99  
 -- Rittenhouse, Wesley       11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X42.35  
 -- Daley, Andrew             11 CORE-MA                   NT     X45.78  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fern, Emilie              13 CORE-MA                   NT      29.81    5  
  2 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA                   NT      29.95    3  
  3 Hamer, Kenzie             13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      30.97    1  
  4 Rittenhouse, Emily        14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      31.61  
  5 Graffius, Lorelei         13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x34.73  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                   NT      27.19    5  
  2 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA                   NT      29.53    3  
  3 Zisa, Kyle                13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      30.96    1  
  4 Mucciacciaro, Matt        14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      31.08  
 -- Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobetti, Charlotte     15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      29.56    5  
  2 Fern, Madeline            17 CORE-MA                   NT      30.28    3  
  3 Rhoades, Hayden           15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      31.06    1  
  4 Johnson, Jacqueline       17 CORE-MA                   NT      31.31  
  5 Powell, Raine             14 CORE-MA                   NT     x36.52  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Matt               18 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      22.97    5  
  2 Cusick, Benjamin          18 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      24.53    3  
  3 Steele, Bryan             15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x26.07  
  4 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                   NT      26.29    1  
  5 Alfrey, Matthew           18 CORE-MA                   NT      27.35  
  6 Shklovsky, David          16 CORE-MA                   NT     x29.80  
 -- Noto, Joe                 15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X26.59  
 -- Glatzer, Gregory          17 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X27.77  
 -- Wilson, Ryan              15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X29.80  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laible, Aubrey             7 Lmt Blue-MA            30.14      29.81    5  
  2 Geib, Samantha             8 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      34.28    3  
  3 Dougherty, Ella            7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x36.62  
 -- Chase, Alice               7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT        XDQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hardcastle, Scarlet        7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT        XDQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernikh, Sergey           7 CORE-MA                   NT      21.51    5  
  2 Wisniewski, Harrison       7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      32.11    3  
 -- Nork, Tosh                 6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Joudenko, Emmanuel         7 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Revak, Jackson             7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT        SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cusick, Olivia            10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      27.89    5  
  2 Hamer, Riley              10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      30.30    3  
  3 Gardyan, Meghan           10 CORE-MA                   NT      30.37    1  
  4 Mckenna, Julia             9 CORE-MA                   NT      30.49  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Gianlucca        10 CORE-MA                   NT      23.44    5  
  2 Wisniewski, Jackson       10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      24.13    3  
  3 Deutsch, Evan             10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      26.19    1  
  4 Lane, Jacob               10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x28.30  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edelstein, Grace          12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      43.84    5  
  2 Powell, Lacey             12 CORE-MA                   NT      45.44    3  
  3 Radzinski, Annamarie      12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      46.63    1  
  4 Romero, Sophia            11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x53.96  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grosse, Keegan            11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      43.79    5  
  2 DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE-MA                   NT      44.30    3  
  3 Borowsky, Dylan           12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      50.83    1  
  4 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                   NT      55.03  
  5 Rittenhouse, Wesley       11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x58.93  
 -- McKenna, Domenic          12 CORE-MA                   NT     X54.22  
 -- Daley, Andrew             11 CORE-MA                   NT     X54.78  
 -- Gardyan, Andrew           11 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamer, Darci              14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:30.03    5  
  2 Alexandrenko, Katie       13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:31.72    3  
  3 Bowman, Grace             14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:33.91    1  
  4 Veitz, Brenna             13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:36.36  
  5 Eirich, Genevieve         14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT   x1:39.31  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:13.85    5  
  2 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:18.19    3  
  3 Bevington, sam            14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:32.84    1  
  4 Rose, Jonathan            14 CORE-MA                   NT   x1:33.67  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Reilly         15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:20.46    5  
  2 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:21.01    3  
  3 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:27.12    1  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cusick, Benjamin          18 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:05.10    5  
  2 Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:12.47    3  
  3 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                   NT    1:14.43    1  
  4 Alfrey, Matthew           18 CORE-MA                   NT   x1:26.68  
  5 Glatzer, Gregory          17 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:29.20  
  6 Wilson, Ryan              15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT   x1:30.30  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Ella            7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      28.28    5  
  2 Kubitsky, Ella             8 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      29.41    3  
  3 Babcock, Sierra            6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x31.32  
 -- Keeler, Ella               7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X28.28  
 -- O'Neil, Julia              6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X35.63  
 -- Chase, Alice               7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X36.94  
 -- Hardcastle, Scarlet        7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X51.65  
 -- Keeler, Gracey             5 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X56.16  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Harrison       7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      27.84    5  
  2 Joudenko, Emmanuel         7 CORE-MA                   NT      34.12    3  
  3 Shklovsky, Andrew          7 CORE-MA                   NT      34.93    1  
  4 Geib, Matthew              6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      35.77  
 -- Nork, Tosh                 6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X34.57  
 -- Dougherty, Owen            5 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X49.09  
 -- Revak, Jackson             7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT        SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Morgan             10 CORE-MA                   NT      19.22    5  
  2 Horan, Grace               9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      21.37    3  
  3 Gardyan, Meghan           10 CORE-MA                   NT      24.43    1  
  4 Miller, Serena            10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      25.96  
  5 Gould, Paige               9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x28.02  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Rowan              9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      23.47    5  
  2 Deutsch, Evan             10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      24.15    3  
  3 Lane, Jacob               10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x25.20  
  4 DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE-MA                   NT      28.03    1  
  5 Kavitsky, Sy               8 CORE-MA                   NT      28.82  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Christin            11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     J34.16    3  
  2 Edelstein, Grace          12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     J39.35    5  
  3 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                   NT     J43.92    1  
 -- McKeon, Caroline          11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X49.13  
 -- McCann, Reilly            12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X55.75  
 -- Romero, Sophia            11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                   NT      36.71    5  
  2 Laible, Charlie           11 Lmt Blue-MA            40.87      40.03    3  
  3 Rittenhouse, Wesley       11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      46.28    1  
  4 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                   NT      46.29  
  5 Gardyan, Andrew           11 CORE-MA                   NT     x49.35  
 -- Bevington, Ethan          11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:15.94    5  
  2 Alexandrenko, Katie       13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:17.10    3  
  3 Hamer, Kenzie             13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:21.99    1  
  4 Veitz, Brenna             13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:22.00  
  5 Rittenhouse, Emily        14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT   x1:35.90  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:03.78    5  
  2 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:10.06    3  
  3 Mucciacciaro, Matt        14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:32.20    1  
 -- Zisa, Kyle                13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:09.12    5  
  2 Eagen, Caroline           15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:16.68    3  
  3 Fern, Madeline            17 CORE-MA                   NT    1:18.86    1  
 -- Giacobetti, Charlotte     15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Matt              17 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      59.69    5  
  2 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                   NT    1:00.30    3  
  3 Steele, Bryan             15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT    1:02.89    1  
  4 Korzeb III, Walter        18 Lmt Blue-MA               NT   x1:09.03  
  5 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:11.88  
  6 Shklovsky, David          16 CORE-MA                   NT   x1:29.75  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laible, Aubrey             7 Lmt Blue-MA            22.42      24.31    5  
  2 Babcock, Sierra            6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      26.99    3  
 -- O'Neil, Julia              6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT        XDQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Keeler, Ella               7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Keeler, Gracey             5 Lmt Blue-MA               NT        XDQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavitsky, Sy               8 CORE-MA                   NT      27.86    5  
  2 Kelly, Dylan               8 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      30.31    3  
  3 Rowe, Elliot               7 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      34.57    1  
 -- Dougherty, Owen            5 Lmt Blue-MA               NT   X1:00.53  
 -- Joudenko, Emmanuel         7 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shklovsky, Andrew          7 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Geib, Matthew              6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT        XDQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Nork, Tosh                 6 Lmt Blue-MA               NT        SCR  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Morgan             10 CORE-MA                   NT      18.94    5  
  2 Cusick, Olivia            10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      25.31    3  
  3 McLean, Madeline           9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      27.10    1  
  4 Hamer, Riley              10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x27.75  
  5 Mckenna, Julia             9 CORE-MA                   NT      30.47  
 -- Miller, Serena            10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X27.07  
 -- Gould, Paige               9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X31.38  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernikh, Sergey           7 CORE-MA                   NT      22.40    5  
  2 Deutsch, Evan             10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      22.59    3  
  3 Wisniewski, Jackson       10 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      24.03    1  
  4 Long, Ben                  9 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x27.94  
 -- DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Natalie           12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      34.25    5  
  2 Powell, Lacey             12 CORE-MA                   NT      43.93    3  
  3 Romero, Sophia            11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      44.20    1  
  4 McCann, Reilly            12 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x55.66  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                   NT      32.78    5  
  2 Laible, Charlie           11 Lmt Blue-MA            39.60      40.19    3  
  3 Bevington, Ethan          11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      40.44    1  
  4 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                   NT      47.85  
  5 Noto, Chris               11 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x50.67  
 -- McKenna, Domenic          12 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA                   NT      30.28    5  
  2 Bowman, Grace             14 CORE-MA                   NT      35.85    3  
  3 Eirich, Genevieve         14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      36.40    1  
  4 Graffius, Lorelei         13 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      41.81  
  5 Rittenhouse, Emily        14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x42.46  
  6 McKenna, Christiana       13 CORE-MA                   NT     x43.00  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA                   NT      27.18    5  
  2 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA                   NT      27.56    3  
  3 Borowsky, Ethan           14 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      40.66    1  
  4 Rose, Jonathan            14 CORE-MA                   NT     x43.50  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT      30.03    5  
  2 Johnson, Jacqueline       17 CORE-MA                   NT      32.94    3  
  3 Rhoades, Hayden           15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      35.09    1  
  4 Fern, Madeline            17 CORE-MA                   NT     x35.34  
 -- Fern, Emilie              13 CORE-MA                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Matt               18 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     J26.06    5  
  2 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                   NT     J27.27    1  
  3 Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA                   NT     J27.31    3  
  4 Noto, Joe                 15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT      28.65  
  5 Alfrey, Matthew           18 CORE-MA                   NT     x30.00  
  6 Zisa, Jack                15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     x30.20  
 -- Steele, Bryan             15 Lmt Blue-MA            30.40     X30.32  
 -- Glatzer, Gregory          17 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X34.22  
 -- Wilson, Ryan              15 Lmt Blue-MA               NT     X34.78  
 
Event 51  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    1:30.58    5  
     1) Geib, Samantha W8               2) Kelly, Dylan M8                
     3) Wisniewski, Harrison M7         4) Laible, Aubrey W7              
  2 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT    1:57.87    3  
     1) Dougherty, Ella W7              2) Rowe, Elliot M7                
     3) Babcock, Sierra W6              4) Geib, Matthew M6               
  3 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'C'                  NT   x2:18.68  
     1) O'Neil, Julia W6                2) Nork, Tosh M6                  
     3) Keeler, Gracey W5               4) Kubitsky, Ella W8              
 
Event 52  Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    1:17.06    5  
     1) Horan, Grace W9                 2) Wisniewski, Jackson M10        
     3) Cusick, Olivia W10              4) O'Neil, Rowan M9               
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                 NT    1:18.04    3  
     1) Mckenna, Julia W9               2) Gardyan, Meghan W10            
     3) Chernikh, Sergey M7             4) McKenna, Gianlucca M10         
  3 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT    1:27.68    1  
     1) Long, Ben M9                    2) Gould, Paige W9                
     3) Lane, Jacob M10                 4) McLean, Madeline W9            
 
Event 53  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    2:14.19    5  
     1) Bevington, Ethan M11            2) Wright, Natalie W12            
     3) Edelstein, Grace W12            4) Grosse, Keegan M11             
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                 NT    2:28.40    3  
     1) Gardyan, Andrew M11             2) Powell, Lacey W12              
     3) McKenna, Domenic M12            4) Taylor, Bryn W11               
  3 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT    2:28.53    1  
     1) Webb, Christin W11              2) Noto, Chris M11                
     3) Radzinski, Annamarie W12        4) Borowsky, Dylan M12            
  4 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'C'                  NT   x2:46.64  
     1) McCann, Reilly W12              2) McKeon, Caroline W11           
     3) Rittenhouse, Wesley M11         4) Romero, Sophia W11             
 
Event 54  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                 NT    1:53.28    5  
     1) Fern, Emilie W13                2) Kopylova, Anastasia W13        
     3) Strokachenko, David M13         4) Stay, Lachlan M14              
  2 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    2:03.98    3  
     1) Borowsky, Ethan M14             2) Hamer, Kenzie W13              
     3) Hamer, Darci W14                4) Zisa, Kyle M13                 
  3 Neshaminy Core-MA  'B'                                 NT    2:05.37    1  
     1) Powell, Raine W14               2) McKenna, Christiana W13        
     3) McClurkin, Connor M13           4) Nevrotski, Adam M14            
  4 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT    2:10.56  
     1) Mucciacciaro, Matt M14          2) Rittenhouse, Emily W14         
     3) Bevington, sam M14              4) Graffius, Lorelei W13          
 
Event 55  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'A'                  NT    1:46.29    5  
     1) Cusick, Benjamin M18            2) McCloskey, Reilly W15          
     3) Rhoades, Hayden W15             4) Babel, Matt M18                
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                 NT    1:48.10    3  
     1) Alexandrenko, Katie W13         2) Fern, Madeline W17             
     3) Gutman, Daniel M16              4) Hrytskiv, Vasyl M17            
  3 Lower Makefield Township Blue-MA  'B'                  NT    1:56.56    1  
     1) Giacobetti, Charlotte W15       2) Noto, Joe M15                  
     3) Eagen, Caroline W15             4) Korzeb III, Walter M18         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 55                    
 
  1. Lower Makefield Township Blue       101   2. Neshaminy Core                       93
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 55                     
 
  1. Neshaminy Core                      108   2. Lower Makefield Township Blue        89