Licensed to Council Rock High School North Pool - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/19/2018 08:45 PM
                        CORE @ NCST 7-19-18 - 7/19/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          14 NCST-MA                        1:01.57    5  
  2 Radziuk, Vladislava       14 NCST-MA                        1:04.38    3  
  3 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA                        1:04.88    1  
  4 Alexandrenko, Katie       13 CORE-MA                        1:05.84  
 -- McKenna, Christiana       13 CORE-MA                       X1:18.14  
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA                          59.72    5  
  2 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA                        1:07.13    3  
  3 Johnson, Morgan           13 NCST-MA                        1:14.02    1  
  4 Smith, Hunter             14 NCST-MA                        1:15.32  
 -- Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA                       X1:10.02  
 
Event 3  Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                          59.69    5  
  2 Nelson, Emily             15 NCST-MA                        1:02.16    3  
  3 Johnson, Jacqueline       17 CORE-MA                        1:08.62    1  
  4 Terinoni, Kristen M       15 NCST-MA                        1:10.21  
 -- Rios, Anabella            16 CORE-MA                       X1:08.46  
 
Event 4  Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkbeck, Zach T          17 NCST-MA                          52.66    5  
  2 Galley, Parker H          17 NCST-MA                          52.69    3  
  3 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                          56.14    1  
  4 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                          57.47  
 -- Alfrey, Matthew           18 CORE-MA                       X1:04.52  
 
Event 5  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    1:59.20    5  
     1) Bochnowicz, Julianna W7         2) Rodgers, Beckham R M7          
     3) Bochnowicz, Velina W7           4) Russell, Ryan M8               
 -- Newtown Crossing-MA  'C'                                   X2:37.95  
     1) Mlynarczyk, Amelia M W8         2) Sherwin, Anna / Annie G W8     
     3) Kratz, Daniel M8                4) Wittig, Cameron J M7           
 -- Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Milich, Sophia W8               2) Ludwig, Macey W7               
     3) Harris, Matthew P M7            4) Chung, Ace A M7                
 
Event 6  Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    1:21.42    5  
     1) Mortensen, Ella W10             2) Smith, Peyton R W10            
     3) Harris, Timmy M M10             4) Davis, Tristan C M10           
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                      1:32.79    3  
     1) Hicks, Morgan W10               2) Mckenna, Julia W9              
     3) McKenna, Gianlucca M10          4) Chernikh, Sergey M7            
  3 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    1:42.73    1  
     1) Korveshi, Amara W10             2) Rodgers, Brynn S W9            
     3) Radziuk, Maxim M9               4) Rodgers, Brayden P M10         
 -- Newtown Crossing-MA  'C'                                   X1:55.59  
     1) Mannino, Kiely G W10            2) Sherwin, Nathan M10            
     3) Vigrass, Owen T M9              4) McCloskey, Kyleigh W7          
 
Event 7  Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                      2:28.34    5  
     1) Powell, Lacey W12               2) Rios, Lilliana W12             
     3) Akmalov, Umid M12               4) Rios, Fernando M12             
  2 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    2:37.59    3  
     1) Wozniak, John M10               2) Nelson, Caitlin W11            
     3) Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z M12     4) Nelson, Sarah W12              
  3 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    3:13.18    1  
     1) Bednarz, Derek M11              2) Wong, Josh M12                 
     3) Harris, Ellie A W12             4) Lukomski-Lapolice, Daisy W11   
 
Event 8  Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                      2:06.10    5  
     1) Kopylova, Anastasia W13         2) Rokuskie, Andrew M14           
     3) Muhlig, Meagan W14              4) Stay, Lachlan M14              
  2 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    2:11.87    3  
     1) Teplov, Jake M13                2) Vinogradova, Alisa W13         
     3) Olhasso, Miranda W14            4) Radziuk, Vladislava W14        
  3 Neshaminy Core-MA  'B'                                      2:19.65    1  
     1) Nevrotski, Adam M14             2) Bowman, Grace W14              
     3) Fern, Emilie W13                4) Strokachenko, David M13        
  4 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    2:30.56  
     1) Sutthard, Corinne W14           2) Logan, Katie M W14             
     3) Carrington, Leah E W13          4) Johnson, Morgan M13            
 -- Neshaminy Core-MA  'C'                                          XDQ  
     1) McKenna, Christiana W13         2) Daley, Julia W13               
     3) Alexandrenko, Katie W13         4) Rose, Jonathan M14             
 
Event 9  Mixed 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    1:57.33    5  
     1) Birkbeck, Zach T M17            2) Nelson, Emily W15              
     3) Lawlor, Ryan W M18              4) Devlin, Lydia b W15            
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                      1:59.60    3  
     1) Mosco, Isabella W16             2) Hrytskiv, Vasyl M17            
     3) Ho, Jeremy M15                  4) Colyar, Emily W15              
  3 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    2:10.59    1  
     1) Duckworth, Emily S W15          2) Alt, Charlie C M17             
     3) Belardo, Lauren L W16           4) Houska, Ian M17                
  4 Neshaminy Core-MA  'B'                                      2:22.59  
     1) Fern, Madeline W17              2) Rios, Anabella W16             
     3) Elliot, Chris M17               4) Alfrey, Matthew M18            
 -- Newtown Crossing-MA  'C'                                   X2:26.54  
     1) Lawlor, Michael D M15           2) Gallagher, James A M17         
     3) Mortensen, McKenzie W15         4) Houska, Casey W16              
 
Event 10B  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Jonathan             6 NCST-MA                          35.30  
  2 Davis, Trevin              5 NCST-MA                          43.02  
 -- Priori, Luca               6 NCST-MA                         X49.99  
 
Event 10G  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Priori, Luciana m          6 NCST-MA                          29.71  
  2 Starsinic, Grace           6 NCST-MA                          31.26  
 -- Gaunt, Natalie             6 NCST-MA                         X36.91  
 -- Harris, Julia              5 NCST-MA                         X37.98  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milich, Sophia             8 NCST-MA                          29.28    5  
  2 Ludwig, Macey              7 NCST-MA                          32.49    3  
 -- McCloskey, Kyleigh         7 NCST-MA                         X29.50  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   7 NCST-MA                          17.28    5  
  2 Kavitsky, Sy               8 CORE-MA                          20.31    3  
  3 Davis, Brayden H           8 NCST-MA                          20.68    1  
 -- Harris, Matthew P          7 NCST-MA                         X21.47  
 -- Joudenko, Emmanuel         7 CORE-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Morgan             10 CORE-MA                          34.00    5  
  2 Mortensen, Ella           10 NCST-MA                          34.59    3  
  3 Smith, Peyton R           10 NCST-MA                          36.59    1  
  4 Gardyan, Meghan           10 CORE-MA                          45.54  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tristan C          10 NCST-MA                          37.17    5  
  2 McKenna, Gianlucca        10 CORE-MA                          38.41    3  
  3 Chernikh, Sergey           7 CORE-MA                          38.68    1  
  4 Rodgers, Brayden P        10 NCST-MA                          40.38  
 -- DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE-MA                       X1:03.63  
 
Event 15  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                          32.72    5  
  2 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                          34.84    3  
  3 Nelson, Sarah             12 NCST-MA                          36.31    1  
  4 Gowland, Nancy            11 NCST-MA                          52.65  
 
Event 16  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                          32.35    5  
  2 Wozniak, John             10 NCST-MA                          32.41    3  
  3 McKenna, Domenic          12 CORE-MA                          35.46    1  
  4 Bednarz, Derek            11 NCST-MA                          38.53  
 -- DiGregorio, Jude          11 CORE-MA                         X36.04  
 -- Gardyan, Andrew A         11 CORE-MA                         X40.37  
 -- Daley, Andrew             11 CORE-MA                         X50.34  
 -- Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fern, Emilie              13 CORE-MA                          30.47    5  
  2 Paul, Marissa             13 NCST-MA                          30.80    3  
  3 Logan, Katie M            14 NCST-MA                          30.84    1  
  4 Bowman, Grace             14 CORE-MA                          31.94  
 -- Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA                         X30.48  
 -- McKenna, Christiana       13 CORE-MA                         X33.51  
 -- Williamson, Anna          13 NCST-MA                         X34.90  
 -- Lukomski-Lapolice, Meado  13 NCST-MA                         X35.53  
 -- Powell, Raine             14 CORE-MA                         X38.09  
 
Event 18  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA                          25.95    5  
  2 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                          29.15    3  
  3 Johnson, Morgan           13 NCST-MA                          32.33    1  
  4 Smith, Hunter             14 NCST-MA                          33.20  
 -- Rose, Jonathan            14 CORE-MA                         X31.82  
 
Event 19  Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drotar, Gillian           17 NCST-MA                          29.06    5  
  2 Fern, Madeline            17 CORE-MA                          31.05    3  
  3 Rios, Anabella            16 CORE-MA                          31.19    1  
  4 Sommer, Madeline          17 NCST-MA                          33.28  
 -- Johnson, Jacqueline       17 CORE-MA                         X32.48  
 
Event 20  Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galley, Parker H          17 NCST-MA                          23.92    5  
  2 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                          25.09    3  
  3 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                          25.79    1  
  4 Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick   15 NCST-MA                          25.98  
 -- Williamson, Sam           16 NCST-MA                         X26.91  
 -- Marschean, Ethan          17 NCST-MA                         X30.03  
 -- Boucher, Jackson P        16 NCST-MA                         X33.49  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochnowicz, Julianna       7 NCST-MA                          37.59    5  
  2 Ludwig, Macey              7 NCST-MA                          38.91    3  
 -- Sherwin, Anna / Annie G    8 NCST-MA                         X44.81  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernikh, Sergey           7 CORE-MA                          22.93    5  
  2 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   7 NCST-MA                          23.58    3  
  3 Davis, Brayden H           8 NCST-MA                          24.11    1  
 -- DellaCorte, Cole A         8 NCST-MA                         X28.03  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannino, Kiely G          10 NCST-MA                          26.30    5  
  2 Gardyan, Meghan           10 CORE-MA                          28.50    3  
  3 Rodgers, Brynn S           9 NCST-MA                          29.61    1  
  4 Mckenna, Julia             9 CORE-MA                          29.91  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tristan C          10 NCST-MA                          24.80    5  
  2 McKenna, Gianlucca        10 CORE-MA                          25.38    3  
  3 Sherwin, Nathan           10 NCST-MA                          26.34    1  
 -- Robtison, Lucas L         10 NCST-MA                         X25.87  
 -- Wong, Jeremy               9 NCST-MA                         X30.29  
 -- Vigrass, Owen T            9 NCST-MA                         X34.72  
 -- DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                          46.22    5  
  2 Powell, Lacey             12 CORE-MA                          47.22    3  
  3 Nelson, Caitlin           11 NCST-MA                          51.84    1  
 -- Lukomski-Lapolice, Daisy  11 NCST-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 NCST-MA                          43.99    5  
  2 DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE-MA                          44.54    3  
  3 Wong, Josh                12 NCST-MA                          46.73    1  
 -- DiGregorio, Jude          11 CORE-MA                         X51.06  
 -- Daley, Andrew             11 CORE-MA                         X58.10  
 -- McKenna, Domenic          12 CORE-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Gardyan, Andrew A         11 CORE-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinogradova, Alisa        13 NCST-MA                        1:25.49    5  
  2 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA                        1:32.16    3  
  3 Alexandrenko, Katie       13 CORE-MA                        1:34.03    1  
  4 Nelson, Elizabeth         13 NCST-MA                        1:45.71  
 
Event 28  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA                        1:16.41    5  
  2 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA                        1:20.40    3  
  3 Johnson, Morgan           13 NCST-MA                        1:36.23    1  
 -- Sinn, Devin               14 CORE-MA                       X1:35.02  
 
Event 29  Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Emily             15 NCST-MA                        1:15.38    5  
  2 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                        1:21.28    3  
  3 Williamson, Sarah         18 NCST-MA                        1:33.51    1  
  4 Fern, Madeline            17 CORE-MA                        1:39.26  
 
Event 30  Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Ryan W            18 NCST-MA                        1:10.33    5  
  2 Alt, Charlie C            17 NCST-MA                        1:10.79    3  
  3 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                        1:15.60    1  
  4 Alfrey, Matthew           18 CORE-MA                        1:27.17  
 -- Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA                       X1:13.33  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochnowicz, Velina         7 NCST-MA                          27.75    5  
  2 Milich, Sophia             8 NCST-MA                          32.44    3  
 -- Starsinic, Grace           6 NCST-MA                         X38.75  
 -- Gaunt, Natalie             6 NCST-MA                         X38.79  
 -- Mlynarczyk, Amelia M       8 NCST-MA                         X39.94  
 -- Priori, Luciana m          6 NCST-MA                         X43.35  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   7 NCST-MA                          22.27    5  
  2 Kavitsky, Sy               8 CORE-MA                          29.90    3  
  3 Joudenko, Emmanuel         7 CORE-MA                          30.31    1  
  4 Russell, Ryan              8 NCST-MA                          30.65  
 -- Chung, Ace A               7 NCST-MA                         X33.50  
 -- Wittig, Cameron J          7 NCST-MA                         X36.75  
 -- DellaCorte, Cole A         8 NCST-MA                         X43.69  
 -- Kratz, Daniel              8 NCST-MA                       X1:02.31  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardyan, Meghan           10 CORE-MA                          24.16    5  
  2 Pastman, Corinne           9 CORE-MA                          27.22    3  
  3 Rodgers, Brynn S           9 NCST-MA                          28.10    1  
  4 Korveshi, Amara           10 NCST-MA                          29.21  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wozniak, John             10 NCST-MA                          17.08    5  
  2 Chernikh, Sergey           7 CORE-MA                          21.79    3  
  3 Robtison, Lucas L         10 NCST-MA                          23.77    1  
 -- Radziuk, Maxim             9 NCST-MA                         X27.23  
 -- Vigrass, Owen T            9 NCST-MA                         X33.44  
 -- Gowland, Gabriel           9 NCST-MA                         X37.04  
 -- DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lacey             12 CORE-MA                          42.15    5  
  2 Harris, Ellie A           12 NCST-MA                          43.37    3  
  3 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                          44.57    1  
  4 Nelson, Sarah             12 NCST-MA                          50.16  
 -- Gowland, Nancy            11 NCST-MA                       X1:07.84  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Fernando            12 CORE-MA                          35.10    5  
  2 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                          37.37    3  
  3 Bednarz, Derek            11 NCST-MA                          57.27    1  
  4 Korveshi, Kristian        12 NCST-MA                        1:06.18  
 -- Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                         X46.47  
 -- DiGregorio, Jude          11 CORE-MA                         X46.52  
 -- McKenna, Domenic          12 CORE-MA                         X48.50  
 -- Daley, Andrew             11 CORE-MA                       X1:26.82  
 
Event 37  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          14 NCST-MA                        1:06.05    5  
  2 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA                        1:16.75    3  
  3 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA                        1:18.58    1  
  4 Sutthard, Corinne         14 NCST-MA                        1:32.15  
 -- Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA                       X1:17.28  
 
Event 38  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA                        1:04.69    5  
  2 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                        1:12.28    3  
  3 Teplov, Jake              13 NCST-MA                        1:27.64    1  
 -- Sinn, Devin               14 CORE-MA                       X1:13.39  
 
Event 39  Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                        1:07.69    5  
  2 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                        1:10.24    3  
  3 Belardo, Lauren L         16 NCST-MA                        1:19.93    1  
  4 Duckworth, Emily S        15 NCST-MA                        1:21.37  
 -- Fern, Madeline            17 CORE-MA                       X1:19.99  
 
Event 40  Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkbeck, Zach T          17 NCST-MA                          58.96    5  
  2 Johnson, Trevor           16 NCST-MA                        1:02.09    3  
  3 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                        1:03.28    1  
 -- Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA                       X1:08.83  
 -- Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochnowicz, Julianna       7 NCST-MA                          28.08    5  
  2 Bochnowicz, Velina         7 NCST-MA                          29.43    3  
 -- Mlynarczyk, Amelia M       8 NCST-MA                       X1:04.33  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Brayden H           8 NCST-MA                          22.53    5  
  2 Kavitsky, Sy               8 CORE-MA                          23.35    3  
  3 Rodgers, Beckham R         7 NCST-MA                          32.56    1  
 -- Wittig, Cameron J          7 NCST-MA                         X50.29  
 -- Joudenko, Emmanuel         7 CORE-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Peyton R           10 NCST-MA                          18.38    5  
  2 Hicks, Morgan             10 CORE-MA                          18.50    3  
  3 Mortensen, Ella           10 NCST-MA                          21.39    1  
  4 Mckenna, Julia             9 CORE-MA                          30.68  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Timmy M           10 NCST-MA                          21.30    5  
  2 Radziuk, Maxim             9 NCST-MA                          23.69    3  
  3 McKenna, Gianlucca        10 CORE-MA                          24.47    1  
 
Event 45  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ellie A           12 NCST-MA                          42.53    5  
  2 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                          45.09    3  
  3 Powell, Lacey             12 CORE-MA                          47.07    1  
  4 Nelson, Caitlin           11 NCST-MA                          54.90  
 
Event 46  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                          33.28    5  
  2 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 NCST-MA                          36.10    3  
  3 Rios, Fernando            12 CORE-MA                          36.84    1  
  4 Wong, Josh                12 NCST-MA                          44.22  
 -- DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE-MA                         X41.37  
 -- Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                         X49.13  
 -- Gardyan, Andrew A         11 CORE-MA                         X51.93  
 -- McKenna, Domenic          12 CORE-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          14 NCST-MA                          29.51    5  
  2 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA                          29.96    3  
  3 Bowman, Grace             14 CORE-MA                          36.57    1  
  4 Williamson, Anna          13 NCST-MA                          40.94  
 -- Fern, Emilie              13 CORE-MA                         X33.06  
 -- McKenna, Christiana       13 CORE-MA                         X42.56  
 -- Powell, Raine             14 CORE-MA                         X44.37  
 
Event 48  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA                          27.50    5  
  2 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA                          28.03    3  
  3 Teplov, Jake              13 NCST-MA                          32.53    1  
 -- McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA                         X32.75  
 
Event 49  Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Lydia b           15 NCST-MA                          31.17    5  
  2 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                          31.68    3  
  3 Johnson, Jacqueline       17 CORE-MA                          32.02    1  
  4 Mortensen, McKenzie       15 NCST-MA                          36.50  
  5 Houska, Casey             16 NCST-MA                         x39.47  
 -- Rios, Anabella            16 CORE-MA                         X34.34  
 -- Sommer, Madeline          17 NCST-MA                         X39.18  
 -- Needham, Grace g          15 NCST-MA                         X41.49  
 
Event 50  Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houska, Ian               17 NCST-MA                          25.99    5  
  2 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                          27.81    3  
  3 Johnson, Trevor           16 NCST-MA                          28.53    1  
  4 Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA                          28.62  
 -- Alfrey, Matthew           18 CORE-MA                         X31.95  
 -- Gallagher, James A        17 NCST-MA                         X32.47  
 -- Lawlor, Michael D         15 NCST-MA                         X35.48  
 -- Boucher, Jackson P        16 NCST-MA                         X41.89  
 
Event 51  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    1:23.10    5  
     1) Bochnowicz, Velina W7           2) Lukomski-Pizzo, August M M7    
     3) Bochnowicz, Julianna W7         4) Davis, Brayden H M8            
  2 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    2:05.40    3  
     1) Milich, Sophia W8               2) Chung, Ace A M7                
     3) Ludwig, Macey W7                4) Rodgers, Beckham R M7          
 -- Newtown Crossing-MA  'C'                                   X2:15.02  
     1) McCloskey, Kyleigh W7           2) Sherwin, Anna / Annie G W8     
     3) Kratz, Daniel M8                4) Harris, Matthew P M7           
 
Event 52  Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    1:12.56    5  
     1) Smith, Peyton R W10             2) Davis, Tristan C M10           
     3) Mortensen, Ella W10             4) Harris, Timmy M M10            
  2 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    1:24.54    3  
     1) Robtison, Lucas L M10           2) Rodgers, Brynn S W9            
     3) Mannino, Kiely G W10            4) Rodgers, Brayden P M10         
  3 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                      1:28.78    1  
     1) Mckenna, Julia W9               2) Pastman, Corinne W9            
     3) Hicks, Morgan W10               4) Gardyan, Meghan W10            
 -- Newtown Crossing-MA  'C'                                   X2:05.74  
     1) Wong, Jeremy M9                 2) Mlynarczyk, Amelia M W8        
     3) Gowland, Gabriel M9             4) Korveshi, Amara W10            
 
Event 53  Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                      2:16.28    5  
     1) Taylor, Bryn W11                2) Rios, Lilliana W12             
     3) DeAngelis, Brandino M12         4) Rios, Fernando M12             
  2 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    2:23.21    3  
     1) Wozniak, John M10               2) Nelson, Sarah W12              
     3) Harris, Ellie A W12             4) Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z M12    
  3 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    2:58.40    1  
     1) Korveshi, Kristian M12          2) Nelson, Caitlin W11            
     3) Gowland, Nancy W11              4) Bednarz, Derek M11             
 
Event 54  Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                      1:59.22    5  
     1) Fern, Emilie W13                2) Muhlig, Meagan W14             
     3) Strokachenko, David M13         4) Nevrotski, Adam M14            
  2 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    1:59.70    3  
     1) Radziuk, Vladislava W14         2) Logan, Katie M W14             
     3) Carrington, Leah E W13          4) Teplov, Jake M13               
  3 Neshaminy Core-MA  'B'                                      2:04.32    1  
     1) Alexandrenko, Katie W13         2) Bowman, Grace W14              
     3) Sinn, Devin M14                 4) McClurkin, Connor M13          
  4 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    2:26.96  
     1) Paul, Marissa W13               2) Williamson, Anna W13           
     3) Lukomski-Lapolice, Meadow W13   4) Nelson, Elizabeth W13          
 -- Neshaminy Core-MA  'C'                                     X2:18.63  
     1) McKenna, Christiana W13         2) Daley, Julia W13               
     3) Powell, Raine W14               4) Rose, Jonathan M14             
 
Event 55  Mixed 18 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown Crossing-MA  'A'                                    1:47.49    5  
     1) Devlin, Lydia b W15             2) Terinoni, Kristen M W15        
     3) Lawlor, Ryan W M18              4) Houska, Ian M17                
  2 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                                      1:48.43    3  
     1) Johnson, Jacqueline W17         2) Colyar, Emily W15              
     3) Elliot, Chris M17               4) Gutman, Daniel M16             
  3 Newtown Crossing-MA  'B'                                    1:51.87    1  
     1) Drotar, Gillian W17             2) Sommer, Madeline W17           
     3) Sommer, Noah M16                4) Galley, Parker H M17           
 -- Newtown Crossing-MA  'C'                                   X2:05.59  
     1) Williamson, Sarah W18           2) Marschean, Ethan M17           
     3) Needham, Grace g W15            4) Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick J M15  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 55                    
 
  1. Newtown Crossing                    258   2. Neshaminy Core                      219